Richard Edwin Emry

Also known as: Rick ____

Last updated 19 Aug 2006 in Emry–Hopwood Family.

Individual

Born: 9 Oct 1961 in Lancaster, Los Angeles, California

Died: 13 Jan 2006 in Lost Creek, Harrison, West Virginia

Supporting evidence for:
death

000511:

Show all citations and reference details for Richard Edwin Emry in a new window.

Family

Spouse/Partner: <private>

Married: 20 Aug 1987 in Lancaster, Los Angeles, California

Child: <private>

Child: <private>

Miscellaneous Facts

Events

Christening: at Lancaster, Los Angeles, California

Burial: 4 Feb 2006 at Quartz Hill, Los Angeles, California

Baptism: at Lancaster, Los Angeles, California

Sources

Show all citations and reference details for Richard Edwin Emry in a new window.